Soci Onorari

Rudolf  Arnheim  (+ 2007
Francesco  Casetti  (Yale - USA) 
Arthur C.  Danto  (+ 2013
Gillo  Dorfles  (+ 2018
Dino  Formaggio  (+ 2008
Emilio  Garroni  (+ 2005
José  Jiménez  (Madrid – Spagna) 
Jerrold  Levinson  (Maryland - USA) 
Winfried  Menninghaus  (Berlin - Germania) 
Baldine  Saint Girons  (Paris - Francia) 
Gianni  Vattimo  (Torino) 
Wolfgang  Welsch  (Berlin - Germania) 


Soci Ordinari

Fabrizia  Abbate  (Roma) 
Laura  Abbatino  (Parigi) 
Alessandro  Alfieri  (Roma) 
Pedro  Alzuru  (Mérida - Venezuela) 
Pierandrea  Amato  (Messina) 
Leonardo  Amoroso  (Pisa) 
Maria  Andaloro  (Roma) 
Daniela  Angelucci  (Roma) 
Adriano  Ardovino  (Roma) 
Alberto  Argenton  (+
Emanuele  Arielli  (Venezia) 
Josette  Attard  (Msida - Malta) 
Paolo  Bagni  (+ 2006
Hans-Dieter  Bahr  (Tübingen – Germania) 
Paola  Ballesi  (Milano) 
Alice  Barale  (Firenze) 
Carola  Barbero  (Torino) 
Daniela  Baroncini  (Bologna) 
Lorenzo  Bartalesi  (Firenze) 
Giuseppe  Basile  (+
Alberta  Battisti  (Trento) 
Manuele  Bellini  (Milano) 
Gabriele  Bersa  (Milano) 
Linda  Bertelli  (Pisa) 
Alessandro  Bertinetto  (Udine) 
Michele  Bertolini  (Milano) 
Maria  Bettetini  (Milano) 
Renato  Boccali  (Milano) 
Ilaria  Boeddu  (Genova) 
Fernando  Bollino  (Bologna) 
Giandomenico  Bonanni  (+
Andrea  Borsari  (Bologna) 
Matteo Giovanni  Brega  (Milano) 
Guido  Brivio  (Torino) 
Romeo  Bufalo  (Cosenza) 
Carmelo  Calì  (Palermo) 
Andrea  Camparsi  (Verona) 
Paolo  Campione  (Palermo) 
Chiara  Cantelli  (Firenze) 
Damiano  Cantone  (Trieste) 
Chiara  Cappelletto  (Milano) 
Eleonora  Caramelli  (Bologna) 
Mauro  Carbone  (Lyon - Francia) 
Massimo  Carboni  (Roma) 
Fulvio  Carmagnola  (Milano) 
Francesco  Cattaneo  (Bologna) 
Stefano  Catucci  (Roma) 
Dario  Cecchi  (Roma) 
Alessia  Cervini  (Roma) 
Gavina  Cherchi  (Siena) 
Simona  Chiodo  (Milano) 
Maria Luisa  Ciminelli  (Venezia) 
Danièle  Cohn  (Paris - Francia) 
Pietro  Conte  (Milano) 
Annamaria  Contini  (Reggio Emilia) 
Emanuele  Crescimanno  (Palermo) 
Vincenzo  Cuomo  (Pompei) 
Paolo  D'angelo  (Roma) 
Pierre  Dalla Vigna  (Milano) 
Eugenio  De Caro  (Brescia) 
Maria Giuseppina  De Luca  (Salerno) 
Diana  Del Mastro  (Stettin - Polonia) 
Cecilia  Della Santa  (Roma) 
Lucia  Demartis  (Monza) 
Fabrizio  Desideri  (Firenze) 
Giuseppe  Di Giacomo  (Roma) 
Giuseppe  Di Liberti  (Marsiglia - Francia) 
Roberto  Di Liberti  (+
Vincenzo  Di Marco  (Roseto Degli Abruzzi (te)) 
Caterina  Di Rienzo  (Roma) 
Elisabetta  Di Stefano  (Palermo) 
Nicola  Di Stefano  (Roma) 
Roberto  Diodato  (Milano) 
Leonardo  Distaso  (Roma) 
Roberta  Dreon  (Venezia) 
Félix  Duque  (Madrid - Spagna) 
Dario  Evola  (Roma) 
Ubaldo  Fadini  (Firenze) 
Luca  Farulli  (Venezia) 
Serena  Feloj  (Modena) 
Giovanni  Ferrario  (Milano) 
Silvia  Ferretti  (Macerata) 
Martino  Feyles  (Roma) 
Daniela  Fichera  (Catania) 
Filippo  Fimiani  (Salerno) 
Santa  Fizzarotti  (Bari) 
Filippo  Focosi  (Macerata) 
Elio  Franzini  (Milano) 
Giacomo  Fronzi  (Lecce) 
Paolo  Galli  (Milano) 
Michele  Gardini  (Bologna) 
Gianluca  Garelli  (Firenze) 
Livio  Garuccio  (Palermo) 
Andrea  Gatti  (Parma) 
Carlo  Gentili  (Bologna) 
Marcello  Ghilardi  (Padova) 
Alberto  Giacomelli  (Padova) 
Laura  Gilli  (Milano) 
Dario  Giugliano  (Napoli) 
Joerg  Gleiter  (Berlin - Germania) 
Paolo  Godani  (La Spezia) 
Daniele  Goldoni  (Venezia) 
Mariagrazia  Granatella  (Pisa) 
Tonino  Griffero  (Roma) 
Daniele  Guastini  (Roma) 
Giovanni  Gurisatti  (Padova) 
Stephen  Halliwell  (St Andrews - Inghilterra) 
Francesca  Iannelli  (Roma) 
Gioia Laura  Iannilli  (Bologna) 
Carsten  Juhl  (Copenaghen - Danimarca) 
Raoul  Kirchmayr  (Trieste) 
Pietro  Kobau  (Torino) 
Francesca  La Rocca  (Napoli) 
Giancarlo  Lacchin  (Milano) 
Roberto  Lai  (Cagliari) 
Micaela  Latini  (Roma) 
Lorenzo  Lattanzi  (Paris) 
Domenica  Lentini  (Cosenza) 
Francesco  Lesce  (Rende (cs)) 
Jean-Claude  Leveque  (Aosta) 
Daniela  Liguori  (Salerno) 
Giovanni  Lombardo  (Messina) 
Angela  Maiello  (Roma) 
Giorgio  Maone  (Palermo) 
Massimiliano  Marano  (Brescia) 
Luca  Marchetti  (Roma) 
Stefano  Marino  (Bologna) 
Aldo  Marroni  (Chieti) 
Alberto  Martinengo  (Torino) 
Sara  Matetich  (Salerno) 
Giovanni  Matteucci  (Bologna) 
Emilio  Mattioli  (+
Maddalena  Mazzocut-mis  (Milano) 
Andrea  Mecacci  (Firenze) 
Oscar  Meo  (Genova) 
Rita  Messori  (Modena) 
Raffaele  Milani  (Bologna) 
Dagmar  Mirbach  (Tübingen - Germania) 
Giampiero  Moretti  (Napoli) 
Alessandro  Nannini  (Bologna) 
Stefano  Oliva  (Roma) 
Markus  Ophälders  (Verona) 
Petr  Osolsobe  (Brno - Repubblica Ceca) 
Alfonso  Ottobre  (Roma) 
Tiziana  Pangrazi  (Napoli) 
Pierluigi  Panza  (Milano) 
Manuela  Paschi  (Pisa) 
Giuseppe  Patella  (Roma) 
Federica  Pau  (Cagliari) 
Mario  Perniola  (+
Nicola  Perullo  (Livorno) 
Giusy  Petruzzelli  (Bari) 
Giovanna  Pinna  (Zurigo) 
Andrea  Pinotti  (Milano) 
Lucia  Pizzo Russo  (+ 2014
Maria Barbara  Ponti  (Cagliari) 
Mariagrazia  Portera  (Modena) 
Claudia  Portioli  (Reggio Emilia) 
Giuseppe  Pucci  (Roma) 
Marie  Rebecchi  (Roma) 
Laura  Ricca  (Bologna) 
Ettore  Rocca  (Roma) 
Lino  Rossi  (+
Martino  Rossi Monti  (Firenze) 
Ignasi  Roviró Alemany  (Barcelona - Spagna) 
Claudio  Rozzoni  (Milano) 
Luigi  Russo  (Palermo) 
Michele  Sbacchi  (Palermo) 
Lorella  Scacco  (Roma) 
Maria Luisa  Scalvini  (+
Alessio  Scarlato  (Roma) 
Francesco  Scutari  (Roma) 
Carlo  Serra  (Milano) 
Giuseppe  Sertoli  (Genova) 
Simone  Sferrazza  (Milano) 
Richard  Shusterman  (Boca Raton - USA) 
Alberto Leopoldo  Siani  (Pisa) 
Giuseppe  Siano  (Salerno) 
Davide  Sisto  (Torino) 
Francesco  Solitario  (Arezzo) 
Antonio  Somaini  (Paris - Francia) 
Domenico  Spinosa  (Sassari) 
Alessandro  Stavru  (Napoli) 
Carmelo  Strano  (Catania) 
Dana  Svorova  (Palermo) 
Luca  Taddio  (Udine) 
Roberto  Taioli  (Milano) 
Elena  Tavani  (Roma) 
Marco  Tedeschini  (Roma) 
Salvatore  Tedesco  (Palermo) 
Gilles  Tiberghien  (Paris – Francia) 
Gabriele  Tomasi  (Padova) 
Maristella  Trombetta  (Matera) 
Renato  Troncon  (Trento) 
Francesco  Valagussa  (Milano) 
Antonio  Valentini  (Roma) 
Lisadora  Valenza  (Roma) 
Luca  Vargiu  (Cagliari) 
Stefano  Velotti  (Roma) 
Luca  Venzi  (Roma) 
Federico  Vercellone  (Torino) 
Francesco  Vitale  (Salerno) 
Silvia  Vizzardelli  (Roma) 
Masaru  Yoneyama  (Nagoya - Giappone)